Regionenliga 6 23/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 18:30

SV Bergatreute

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

3:0

17.09.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

4:2

17.09.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

TSV Tettnang II

3:1

17.09.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SV Reinstetten

1:0

17.09.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Deuchelried

2:2

17.09.2023 12:30

SV Immenried

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

5:2

20.09.2023 19:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

TSV Grünkraut

1:4

22.09.2023 19:00

SC Blönried

TSV Tettnang II

1:3

24.09.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

4:0

24.09.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

5:1

24.09.2023 12:15

SV Bergatreute

TSV Warthausen

3:1

24.09.2023 12:15

SV Immenried

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

3:0

29.09.2023 19:30

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Bergatreute

5:0

30.09.2023 10:30

TSV Warthausen

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

4:0

01.10.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SV Deuchelried

0:0

01.10.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Immenried

4:5

01.10.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

TSV Tettnang II

1:2

06.10.2023 18:30

SV Reinstetten

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

3:1

08.10.2023 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Reinstetten

4:1

08.10.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

0:2

08.10.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

4:1

08.10.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SC Blönried

5:0

08.10.2023 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

1:2

08.10.2023 12:15

SV Immenried

TSV Grünkraut

2:1

15.10.2023 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

2:2

15.10.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

TSV Tettnang II

0:2

15.10.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Immenried

3:4

15.10.2023 11:00

SV Deuchelried

TSV Grünkraut

2:0

15.10.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Bergatreute

1:2

15.10.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

TSV Warthausen

4:2

22.10.2023 11:00

SV Deuchelried

SV Reinstetten

2:1

22.10.2023 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

4:3

22.10.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SC Blönried

1:2

22.10.2023 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

3:0

22.10.2023 12:15

SV Bergatreute

TSV Grünkraut

3:2

22.10.2023 12:15

SV Immenried

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

3:0

28.10.2023 17:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Immenried

0:1

29.10.2023 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

3:3

29.10.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Bergatreute

1:3

29.10.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

1:3

29.10.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Deuchelried

0:5

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Grünkraut

TSV Warthausen

1:1

05.11.2023 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

TSV Grünkraut

4:1

05.11.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SC Blönried

6:2

05.11.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Reinstetten

5:0

05.11.2023 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

1:1

05.11.2023 12:30

SV Deuchelried

TSV Tettnang II

2:3

08.11.2023 19:00

TSV Warthausen

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

3:2

10.11.2023 19:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

0:2

12.11.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

3:1

12.11.2023 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Bergatreute

5:0

12.11.2023 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SC Blönried

1:2

12.11.2023 12:30

SV Deuchelried

SV Immenried

2:0

19.11.2023 10:30

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

2:0

19.11.2023 10:30

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SV Reinstetten

3:3

19.11.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

TSV Grünkraut

2:1

19.11.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

TSV Tettnang II

3:0

19.11.2023 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SV Immenried

2:1

25.11.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SC Blönried

3:1

25.11.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

2:2

25.11.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

1:2

25.11.2023 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

4:4

25.11.2023 12:15

SV Immenried

TSV Warthausen

4:1

03.03.2024 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SV Deuchelried

2:2

08.03.2024 19:00

SV Deuchelried

SV Bergatreute

1:0

10.03.2024 10:30

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Immenried

0:1

10.03.2024 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SV Bergatreute

0:2

10.03.2024 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

0:0

10.03.2024 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SC Blönried

0:2

10.03.2024 11:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Grünkraut

1:1

10.03.2024 12:30

SV Deuchelried

TSV Warthausen

5:1

17.03.2024 10:30

TSV Tettnang II

SC Blönried

1:1

17.03.2024 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SV Reinstetten

0:3

17.03.2024 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SV Immenried

1:4

17.03.2024 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Bergatreute

3:4

17.03.2024 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Deuchelried

0:4

24.03.2024 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Reinstetten

0:3

24.03.2024 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

TSV Grünkraut

3:1

24.03.2024 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

TSV Warthausen

1:1

24.03.2024 12:15

SV Immenried

SC Blönried

4:0

24.03.2024 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

3:3

24.03.2024 12:30

SV Deuchelried

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

6:2

28.03.2024 19:30

SV Immenried

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

8:2

05.04.2024 19:30

TSV Grünkraut

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

1:2

07.04.2024 10:30

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SV Bergatreute

1:5

07.04.2024 11:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Tettnang II

5:4

07.04.2024 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

TSV Warthausen

4:0

07.04.2024 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Deuchelried

2:5

07.04.2024 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SV Immenried

0:1

07.04.2024 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

0:0

14.04.2024 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

3:1

14.04.2024 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

4:1

14.04.2024 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

1:3

14.04.2024 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SV Deuchelried

0:1

14.04.2024 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SC Blönried

3:1

14.04.2024 12:15

SV Immenried

SV Reinstetten

4:3

17.04.2024 19:30

TSV Grünkraut

SV Bergatreute

0:1

26.04.2024 19:00

SV Bergatreute

SV Reinstetten

2:3

27.04.2024 18:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SC Blönried

1:1

28.04.2024 11:00

TSV Warthausen

TSV Grünkraut

0:0

28.04.2024 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

5:2

28.04.2024 12:15

SV Immenried

TSV Tettnang II

1:3

28.04.2024 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

3:0

02.05.2024 18:30

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

TSV Tettnang II

2:3

03.05.2024 19:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Warthausen

0:2

05.05.2024 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

2:6

05.05.2024 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

4:1

05.05.2024 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Bergatreute

1:5

05.05.2024 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Deuchelried

4:0

05.05.2024 11:00

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

SV Immenried

2:8

07.05.2024 19:15

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Immenried

0:3

12.05.2024 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

TSV Warthausen

0:4

12.05.2024 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

1:1

12.05.2024 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Reinstetten

3:2

12.05.2024 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

TSV Grünkraut

0:1

12.05.2024 11:30

SV Bergatreute

TSV Tettnang II

2:4

12.05.2024 12:15

SV Immenried

SV Deuchelried

2:5

14.05.2024 20:00

SC Blönried

TSV Warthausen

1:3

17.05.2024 19:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

4:3

17.05.2024 19:30

SV Reinstetten

SV Deuchelried

1:6

26.05.2024 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

26.05.2024 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

TSV Warthausen

26.05.2024 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

26.05.2024 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SC Blönried

26.05.2024 11:15

SV Immenried

SV Bergatreute

26.05.2024 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

01.06.2024 12:15

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

01.06.2024 12:15

SGM Eschach/Brochenzell

TSV Grünkraut

01.06.2024 12:15

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

TSV Tettnang II

01.06.2024 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SV Deuchelried

01.06.2024 12:15

SC Blönried

SV Reinstetten

01.06.2024 12:15

TSV Warthausen

SV Immenried

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2024 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

TSV Warthausen

Letztes Spiel

14.05.2024 20:00

SC Blönried

1

TSV Warthausen

3

Tabelle Regionenliga 6 23/24

1. SV Deuchelried

48

2. SV Immenried

48

3. TSV Tettnang II

42

4. SV Bergatreute

38

5. SGM Eglofs/Heimenk.

34

6. TSV Warthausen

28

7. SGM Dietmanns/Haue.

28

8. SV Reinstetten

23

9. SC Blönried

21

10. TSV Grünkraut

16

11. SGM Eschach/Broche.

10

12. SGM SG Aulendorf/S.

5

Login

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 779

Gestern Online: 1213

Diesen Monat: 23547

Letzter Monat: 46225

Total: 859398