Bezirksliga 23/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

3:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

TSG Achstetten

0:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

FV Olympia Laupheim II

3:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

3:3

27.08.2023 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Baustetten

0:0

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Dettingen/Iller

4:1

31.08.2023 18:00

SV Baustetten

FC Wacker Biberach

5:0

01.09.2023 19:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Reinstetten

2:7

02.09.2023 17:00

TSG Achstetten

SF Schwendi

1:3

03.09.2023 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

0:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

1:2

03.09.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Schemmerhofen

0:4

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Burgrieden

1:1

09.09.2023 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Baustetten

2:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SV Dettingen/Iller

2:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

0:5

10.09.2023 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

0:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:3

10.09.2023 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

FV Olympia Laupheim II

1:4

16.09.2023 17:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SF Schwendi

3:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

2:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Schemmerhofen

1:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Reinstetten

1:3

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Dettingen/Iller

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

FC Wacker Biberach

1:2

17.09.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Burgrieden

2:2

21.09.2023 19:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

1:2

22.09.2023 19:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

3:3

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

TSG Achstetten

1:0

24.09.2023 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SV Baustetten

3:0

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

FV Olympia Laupheim II

2:3

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SF Schwendi

1:4

24.09.2023 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

3:2

27.09.2023 18:30

TSG Achstetten

SV Schemmerhofen

3:1

30.09.2023 14:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Baustetten

5:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

FC Wacker Biberach

3:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

1:1

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Dettingen/Iller

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Reinstetten

4:5

01.10.2023 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Burgrieden

3:0

03.10.2023 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

0:1

03.10.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

2:1

03.10.2023 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SV Schemmerhofen

3:0

03.10.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SF Schwendi

3:0

03.10.2023 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

0:1

04.10.2023 19:00

SV Reinstetten

TSG Achstetten

5:2

05.10.2023 19:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

FV Olympia Laupheim II

2:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

5:2

08.10.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Dettingen/Iller

0:1

08.10.2023 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Reinstetten

2:5

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Burgrieden

4:0

08.10.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Baustetten

0:4

08.10.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

FC Wacker Biberach

3:3

08.10.2023 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

2:1

13.10.2023 18:30

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Schemmerhofen

1:5

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

1:4

15.10.2023 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:4

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

1:1

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

TSG Achstetten

1:0

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

FV Olympia Laupheim II

1:0

15.10.2023 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SF Schwendi

3:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Reinstetten

1:6

22.10.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Dettingen/Iller

5:1

22.10.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:5

22.10.2023 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Baustetten

1:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

FC Wacker Biberach

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

2:2

28.10.2023 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

4:6

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Schemmerhofen

4:1

29.10.2023 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Burgrieden

1:2

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

3:1

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

SF Schwendi

0:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

TSG Achstetten

1:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

FV Olympia Laupheim II

2:4

04.11.2023 14:30

SV Burgrieden

SV Reinstetten

0:2

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Baustetten

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

1:1

05.11.2023 14:30

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

TSG Achstetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

1:2

05.11.2023 14:45

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SV Dettingen/Iller

2:1

11.11.2023 15:30

SV Reinstetten

FC Wacker Biberach

1:1

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Schemmerhofen

0:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Burgrieden

1:1

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SF Schwendi

3:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

TSG Achstetten

0:0

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Baustetten

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

5:3

12.11.2023 14:30

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

2:3

18.11.2023 14:30

SV Baustetten

SV Burgrieden

5:4

18.11.2023 14:30

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SV Reinstetten

1:2

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

2:2

19.11.2023 14:30

SV Dettingen/Iller

FC Wacker Biberach

2:3

19.11.2023 14:30

TSG Achstetten

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

4:2

19.11.2023 14:30

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SF Schwendi

4:0

09.03.2024 15:00

SF Schwendi

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

4:1

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

2:0

16.03.2024 15:00

SF Schwendi

TSG Achstetten

0:3

16.03.2024 16:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Dettingen/Iller

3:0

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

0:0

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Baustetten

4:2

17.03.2024 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

1:3

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Burgrieden

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

0:0

17.03.2024 17:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

2:2

23.03.2024 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Reinstetten

0:3

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

1:2

24.03.2024 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

0:3

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

FC Wacker Biberach

4:0

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

TSG Achstetten

3:2

24.03.2024 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SF Schwendi

1:1

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Burgrieden

5:2

30.03.2024 15:00

SF Schwendi

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

1:4

30.03.2024 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

0:4

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Baustetten

0:0

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Burgrieden

FV Olympia Laupheim II

4:1

30.03.2024 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

TSG Achstetten

2:1

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

2:0

30.03.2024 17:30

SV Reinstetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

2:2

06.04.2024 16:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Reinstetten

0:3

07.04.2024 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Schemmerhofen

4:1

07.04.2024 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

2:3

07.04.2024 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Dettingen/Iller

3:1

07.04.2024 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

FC Wacker Biberach

0:0

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Baustetten

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

1:1

07.04.2024 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Burgrieden

3:2

11.04.2024 19:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Schemmerhofen

1:2

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SF Schwendi

5:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Baustetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

0:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

2:5

14.04.2024 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

TSG Achstetten

0:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

2:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SV Schemmerhofen

1:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Reinstetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

4:1

20.04.2024 16:00

SF Schwendi

SV Burgrieden

4:3

21.04.2024 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

FC Wacker Biberach

4:1

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

0:1

21.04.2024 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Dettingen/Iller

2:0

21.04.2024 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Reinstetten

1:2

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

1:4

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

2:3

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Baustetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

2:2

28.04.2024 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

1:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

3:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Schemmerhofen

2:3

28.04.2024 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SF Schwendi

1:2

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

TSG Achstetten

2:1

05.05.2024 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Baustetten

0:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SV Burgrieden

3:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Dettingen/Iller

4:0

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

FC Wacker Biberach

5:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Reinstetten

0:4

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

3:2

05.05.2024 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

4:0

07.05.2024 18:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Baustetten

1:1

11.05.2024 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Schemmerhofen

2:2

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

TSG Achstetten

3:0

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Baustetten

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

3:1

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

FV Olympia Laupheim II

2:2

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SF Schwendi

1:1

12.05.2024 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

SV Burgrieden

1:1

12.05.2024 15:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

2:4

16.05.2024 18:30

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Dettingen/Iller

3:0

17.05.2024 18:30

TSG Achstetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

3:3

18.05.2024 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

2:2

18.05.2024 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Baustetten

2:1

18.05.2024 15:00

SV Burgrieden

FC Wacker Biberach

2:1

18.05.2024 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:3

18.05.2024 15:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SV Reinstetten

3:2

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SF Schwendi

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Schemmerhofen

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Burgrieden

26.05.2024 15:00

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

FC Wacker Biberach

26.05.2024 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

TSG Achstetten

01.06.2024 16:00

TSG Achstetten

SGM Muttensweiler-Hochd.

01.06.2024 16:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Dettingen/Iller

01.06.2024 16:00

SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch

SV Baustetten

01.06.2024 16:00

SV Schemmerhofen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

01.06.2024 16:00

SF Schwendi

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

01.06.2024 16:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

FV Olympia Laupheim II

01.06.2024 16:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Reinstetten

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Hauptspielfeld Warthausen

Freitag

18:45 - 20:15

Hauptspielfeld Warthausen

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2024 15:00

SGM Warthausen/Birkenhard

3

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3

Tabelle Bezirksliga 23/24

1. SV Reinstetten

58

2. SGM Ringschnait/Mi.

51

3. SV Schemmerhofen

43

4. SV Steinhausen-Rot.

39

5. TSV Kirchberg/Iller

36

6. SF Schwendi

34

7. SV Baustetten

31

8. FV Olympia Lauphei.

31

9. SGM Warthausen/Bir.

30

10. SGM Muttensweiler-.

29

11. SV Burgrieden

26

12. TSG Achstetten

22

13. FC Wacker Biberach

20

14. SV Dettingen/Iller

14

Login

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 838

Gestern Online: 1213

Diesen Monat: 23606

Letzter Monat: 46225

Total: 859457