A-Jun Leistungsstaffel - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2022 19:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

0:3

17.09.2022 14:00

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM SC Schönebürg

0:3

17.09.2022 15:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM SV Eberhardzell

0:13

18.09.2022 11:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM SV Muttensweiler

4:0

24.09.2022 14:00

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

6:2

24.09.2022 16:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM SV Sulmetingen

3:3

24.09.2022 16:00

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM FC Bellamont II

1:1

24.09.2022 16:00

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM SV Birkenhard

3:0

01.10.2022 15:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM SV Birkenhard

1:4

01.10.2022 16:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:0

01.10.2022 16:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM SV Eberhardzell

0:2

01.10.2022 16:00

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM Spfr Bronnen

2:4

08.10.2022 16:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM FC Bellamont II

8:0

08.10.2022 16:00

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM SV Sulmetingen

4:3

08.10.2022 16:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM SV Muttensweiler

1:1

08.10.2022 16:00

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

0:1

15.10.2022 14:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

3:4

15.10.2022 16:00

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM SC Schönebürg

1:1

15.10.2022 16:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

0:0

16.10.2022 11:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM SV Eberhardzell

2:2

22.10.2022 14:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

0:5

22.10.2022 15:30

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM Spfr Bronnen

4:2

22.10.2022 15:30

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM SV Muttensweiler

3:1

22.10.2022 15:30

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM SV Sulmetingen

1:6

29.10.2022 15:30

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM SV Birkenhard

1:2

29.10.2022 15:30

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM SV Eberhardzell

0:2

29.10.2022 15:30

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM SC Schönebürg

3:5

30.10.2022 11:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

12:0

05.11.2022 13:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM SC Schönebürg

0:9

05.11.2022 14:30

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM Spfr Bronnen

0:3

05.11.2022 15:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM SV Muttensweiler

3:1

05.11.2022 15:00

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

2:2

12.11.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM SV Birkenhard

1:0

12.11.2022 15:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM FC Bellamont II

8:1

12.11.2022 15:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

4:1

12.11.2022 15:00

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM SV Eberhardzell

1:1

01.04.2023 16:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM SV Birkenhard

01.04.2023 16:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM SV Eberhardzell

01.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

01.04.2023 16:00

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM FC Bellamont II

15.04.2023 16:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM SV Sulmetingen

15.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

15.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM SC Schönebürg

15.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM Spfr Bronnen

22.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM SV Sulmetingen

22.04.2023 16:00

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM SV Birkenhard

22.04.2023 16:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

22.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM FC Bellamont II

29.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM Spfr Bronnen

29.04.2023 16:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM SV Muttensweiler

29.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM SV Eberhardzell

29.04.2023 16:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM SC Schönebürg

06.05.2023 16:00

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM FC Bellamont II

06.05.2023 16:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM SV Muttensweiler

06.05.2023 16:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM SV Sulmetingen

06.05.2023 16:00

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

13.05.2023 14:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM SC Schönebürg

13.05.2023 16:00

SGM FC Bellamont II

SGM Spfr Bronnen

13.05.2023 16:00

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

13.05.2023 16:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM SV Birkenhard

20.05.2023 16:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM Spfr Bronnen

20.05.2023 16:00

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM SV Muttensweiler

20.05.2023 16:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM FC Bellamont II

20.05.2023 16:00

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM SV Sulmetingen

17.06.2023 16:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM SC Schönebürg

17.06.2023 16:00

SGM SV Sulmetingen

SGM SV Birkenhard

17.06.2023 16:00

SGM SV Muttensweiler

SGM SV Eberhardzell

17.06.2023 16:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM FC Bellamont II

24.06.2023 16:00

SGM SV Eberhardzell

SGM Spfr Bronnen

24.06.2023 16:00

SGM SV Tannheim-Iller/Rot

SGM SV Sulmetingen

24.06.2023 16:00

SGM SV Birkenhard

SGM SV Muttensweiler

24.06.2023 16:00

SGM SC Schönebürg

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Hauptspielfeld Warthausen

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Hauptspielfeld Warthausen

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

01.04.2023 16:00

SGM Spfr Bronnen

SGM SV Birkenhard

Letztes Spiel

12.11.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Kirchberg/Iller

1

SGM SV Birkenhard

0

Tabelle A-Jun Leistungsstaffel

1. SGM SC Schönebürg

20

2. SGM SV Eberhardzell

18

3. SGM SV Sulmetingen

17

4. SGM Spfr Bronnen

14

5. SGM TSV Kirchberg/.

12

6. SGM SV Tannheim-Il.

9

7. SGM SV Birkenhard

6

8. SGM SV Muttensweiler

3

9. SGM FC Bellamont II

1

Login

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 419

Gestern Online: 626

Diesen Monat: 3693

Letzter Monat: 19763

Total: 477089