Bezirksliga Riß - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Reinstetten II

3:2

10.09.2022 18:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

2:0

11.09.2022 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

1:0

11.09.2022 11:00

SV Laupertshausen

SV Mietingen II

0:4

11.09.2022 17:30

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

1:5

16.09.2022 19:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

FC Wacker Biberach

2:1

18.09.2022 09:15

SV Reinstetten II

SV Burgrieden

2:4

18.09.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

2:0

18.09.2022 11:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

0:1

18.09.2022 17:00

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SV Laupertshausen

0:1

21.09.2022 18:30

SV Laupertshausen

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

1:3

25.09.2022 11:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

4:1

25.09.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

1:6

25.09.2022 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

2:0

25.09.2022 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Mietingen II

2:3

28.09.2022 19:00

SV Mietingen II

SV Burgrieden

4:1

30.09.2022 18:30

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SV Laupertshausen

1:0

01.10.2022 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SV Reinstetten II

2:0

01.10.2022 18:00

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

FC Wacker Biberach

3:0

02.10.2022 11:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

9:2

08.10.2022 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

4:2

08.10.2022 18:00

SV Reinstetten II

SV Mietingen II

1:2

09.10.2022 10:30

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

1:1

09.10.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

1:0

09.10.2022 11:00

SV Laupertshausen

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

1:5

15.10.2022 18:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

FC Wacker Biberach

1:2

16.10.2022 09:15

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SV Reinstetten II

3:0

16.10.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

2:1

16.10.2022 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

2:0

16.10.2022 11:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SV Burgrieden

5:3

22.10.2022 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

1:4

22.10.2022 18:00

SV Reinstetten II

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

0:5

23.10.2022 11:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

5:1

23.10.2022 11:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SV Laupertshausen

6:1

23.10.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

10:2

26.10.2022 19:00

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SV Mietingen II

0:1

28.10.2022 18:30

SV Laupertshausen

FC Wacker Biberach

0:2

29.10.2022 18:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SV Reinstetten II

7:0

30.10.2022 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Burgrieden

8:1

30.10.2022 11:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

5:0

05.11.2022 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

4:2

05.11.2022 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

3:1

05.11.2022 18:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

2:0

06.11.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Laupertshausen

4:0

06.11.2022 13:00

SV Reinstetten II

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

1:2

12.11.2022 18:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SV Burgrieden

5:4

12.11.2022 18:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SV Mietingen II

0:1

12.11.2022 18:00

SV Laupertshausen

SV Reinstetten II

0:0

13.11.2022 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

3:0

19.11.2022 13:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

2:1

19.11.2022 18:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

2:1

19.11.2022 18:00

SV Burgrieden

FC Wacker Biberach

5:1

19.11.2022 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SV Laupertshausen

2:0

19.11.2022 19:00

SV Reinstetten II

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

1:4

11.03.2023 16:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

18.03.2023 18:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

18.03.2023 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

18.03.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten II

FC Wacker Biberach

19.03.2023 10:30

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

19.03.2023 11:00

SV Mietingen II

SV Laupertshausen

25.03.2023 18:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SV Mietingen II

25.03.2023 18:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Reinstetten II

25.03.2023 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

25.03.2023 18:00

SV Laupertshausen

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

26.03.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

01.04.2023 18:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SV Laupertshausen

01.04.2023 18:00

SV Mietingen II

FC Wacker Biberach

01.04.2023 18:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

02.04.2023 10:30

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

02.04.2023 11:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SV Burgrieden

08.04.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten II

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

08.04.2023 18:00

SV Laupertshausen

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

08.04.2023 18:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

08.04.2023 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

08.04.2023 18:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Mietingen II

15.04.2023 18:00

SV Mietingen II

SV Reinstetten II

15.04.2023 18:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

15.04.2023 18:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

FC Wacker Biberach

16.04.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Laupertshausen

16.04.2023 11:00

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SV Burgrieden

22.04.2023 18:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

22.04.2023 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

22.04.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten II

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

23.04.2023 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

23.04.2023 11:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SV Mietingen II

29.04.2023 18:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SV Reinstetten II

29.04.2023 18:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SV Burgrieden

29.04.2023 18:00

SV Laupertshausen

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

30.04.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

FC Wacker Biberach

30.04.2023 11:00

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

06.05.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten II

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

06.05.2023 18:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Laupertshausen

06.05.2023 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

07.05.2023 11:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

07.05.2023 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

13.05.2023 18:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

FC Wacker Biberach

13.05.2023 18:00

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

13.05.2023 18:00

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

SV Mietingen II

14.05.2023 11:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Reinstetten II

14.05.2023 11:00

SV Laupertshausen

SV Burgrieden

03.06.2023 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

03.06.2023 18:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

03.06.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten II

SV Laupertshausen

03.06.2023 18:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

03.06.2023 18:00

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SGM Kirchberg/Dettingen/Kellmünz

09.06.2023 19:00

FC Wacker Biberach

SV Burgrieden

09.06.2023 19:00

SGM SG Aulendorf/SV Bad Buchau

SV Mietingen II

09.06.2023 19:00

SV Laupertshausen

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

09.06.2023 19:00

SGM FC Bellamont/Dietmanns/Hauerz II

SGM SV Dettingen/Kirchb.

09.06.2023 19:00

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

SV Reinstetten II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

18.03.2023 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

SGM FV Bad Waldsee/SV Reute

Letztes Spiel

19.11.2022 18:00

SGM SV Alberweiler III / TSV Warthausen II

2

SV Laupertshausen

0

Tabelle Bezirksliga Riß

1. SV Mietingen II

30

2. SGM SG Aulendorf/S.

27

3. SGM Kirchberg/Dett.

18

4. SGM SV Alberweiler.

18

5. SGM FV Bad Waldsee.

16

6. SV Burgrieden

15

7. FC Wacker Biberach

15

8. SGM SV Dettingen/K.

10

9. SGM FC Bellamont/D.

6

10. SV Laupertshausen

4

11. SV Reinstetten II

1

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 479

Gestern Online: 611

Diesen Monat: 4021

Letzter Monat: 18737

Total: 435533