Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2021 18:30

SV Ringschnait

FC Mittelbiberach

2:0

14.08.2021 14:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Baustetten

5:1

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

SV Schemmerhofen

1:5

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Baltringen

BSC Berkheim

3:0

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SF Schwendi

1:0

15.08.2021 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

VfB Gutenzell

0:1

15.08.2021 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:5

20.08.2021 18:00

BSC Berkheim

SV Reinstetten

0:1

21.08.2021 16:30

SF Schwendi

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

1:2

22.08.2021 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Ringschnait

4:4

22.08.2021 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

FV Olympia Laupheim II

2:3

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

SV Mittelbuch

0:2

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Eberhardzell

2:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Baltringen

2:1

26.08.2021 18:00

SV Baltringen

FC Mittelbiberach

0:3

26.08.2021 18:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Sulmetingen

0:1

26.08.2021 18:00

SV Mittelbuch

SV Eberhardzell

1:1

26.08.2021 18:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

VfB Gutenzell

4:1

26.08.2021 18:00

SV Baustetten

BSC Berkheim

4:2

26.08.2021 18:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Schemmerhofen

0:3

26.08.2021 18:00

SV Ringschnait

SF Schwendi

0:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

SV Baustetten

3:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

BSC Berkheim

3:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

2:2

29.08.2021 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Reinstetten

2:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:2

29.08.2021 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Baltringen

4:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Ringschnait

1:5

29.08.2021 17:00

SF Schwendi

FV Olympia Laupheim II

3:0

03.09.2021 18:00

SV Sulmetingen

SV Ringschnait

2:0

04.09.2021 17:00

SV Reinstetten

VfB Gutenzell

3:0

05.09.2021 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Schemmerhofen

3:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Eberhardzell

2:0

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Mittelbuch

4:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:4

05.09.2021 15:00

BSC Berkheim

FC Mittelbiberach

2:0

05.09.2021 17:00

SV Baltringen

SF Schwendi

0:1

11.09.2021 16:30

SF Schwendi

SV Reinstetten

0:2

11.09.2021 17:00

VfB Gutenzell

BSC Berkheim

1:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Baltringen

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Ringschnait

0:1

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Baustetten

0:3

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

3:3

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

0:3

15.09.2021 17:45

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Schemmerhofen

4:2

17.09.2021 18:30

BSC Berkheim

SF Schwendi

0:6

17.09.2021 19:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

VfB Gutenzell

4:2

18.09.2021 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Schemmerhofen

0:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Sulmetingen

0:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Mittelbuch

2:5

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Baustetten

FC Mittelbiberach

1:1

19.09.2021 16:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Eberhardzell

2:0

23.09.2021 18:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:4

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Ringschnait

1:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

2:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

FV Olympia Laupheim II

1:3

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Baltringen

0:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Baustetten

0:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

BSC Berkheim

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

SV Reinstetten

2:0

29.09.2021 18:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Sulmetingen

0:1

03.10.2021 15:00

BSC Berkheim

SV Sulmetingen

0:7

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Schemmerhofen

0:2

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Baustetten

VfB Gutenzell

2:0

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

2:2

03.10.2021 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SF Schwendi

1:3

03.10.2021 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

2:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Mittelbuch

2:2

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Eberhardzell

0:1

09.10.2021 15:30

SV Mittelbuch

SV Reinstetten

0:3

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Baustetten

2:4

10.10.2021 15:00

SF Schwendi

VfB Gutenzell

1:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

BSC Berkheim

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

FV Olympia Laupheim II

1:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

FC Mittelbiberach

3:0

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Baltringen

2:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:3

14.10.2021 19:00

VfB Gutenzell

FC Mittelbiberach

0:0

16.10.2021 14:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:1

17.10.2021 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Sulmetingen

0:0

17.10.2021 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Schemmerhofen

2:2

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Baltringen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

1:1

17.10.2021 15:00

BSC Berkheim

SV Mittelbuch

1:5

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Baustetten

SF Schwendi

1:2

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Eberhardzell

1:4

17.10.2021 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Ringschnait

1:0

23.10.2021 15:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Reinstetten

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

FC Mittelbiberach

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

BSC Berkheim

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Baltringen

24.10.2021 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Baustetten

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SF Schwendi

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

VfB Gutenzell

29.10.2021 18:30

SV Reinstetten

SV Ringschnait

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Schemmerhofen

31.10.2021 15:00

BSC Berkheim

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

31.10.2021 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Mittelbuch

31.10.2021 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Eberhardzell

31.10.2021 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Sulmetingen

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Baltringen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

06.11.2021 14:30

SV Mittelbuch

VfB Gutenzell

06.11.2021 14:30

SV Eberhardzell

SF Schwendi

07.11.2021 14:30

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

FC Mittelbiberach

07.11.2021 14:30

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Ringschnait

BSC Berkheim

07.11.2021 14:30

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Reinstetten

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Baltringen

SV Baustetten

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Sulmetingen

SV Schemmerhofen

13.11.2021 14:30

SV Reinstetten

SV Baltringen

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Baustetten

SV Sulmetingen

14.11.2021 14:30

BSC Berkheim

FV Olympia Laupheim II

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Ringschnait

14.11.2021 14:30

FC Mittelbiberach

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

14.11.2021 14:30

VfB Gutenzell

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

14.11.2021 14:30

SF Schwendi

SV Mittelbuch

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Eberhardzell

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Sulmetingen

SV Eberhardzell

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Mittelbuch

20.11.2021 14:30

SF Schwendi

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

20.11.2021 14:30

VfB Gutenzell

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

20.11.2021 14:30

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Ringschnait

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

FV Olympia Laupheim II

20.11.2021 14:30

BSC Berkheim

SV Baltringen

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Baustetten

SV Reinstetten

19.03.2022 15:00

SV Reinstetten

BSC Berkheim

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Baustetten

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

20.03.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

FC Mittelbiberach

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Ringschnait

VfB Gutenzell

20.03.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SF Schwendi

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

SV Sulmetingen

27.03.2022 15:00

BSC Berkheim

SV Baustetten

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Mittelbuch

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

27.03.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

FV Olympia Laupheim II

27.03.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Ringschnait

27.03.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Baltringen

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Reinstetten

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Schemmerhofen

03.04.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SF Schwendi

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

VfB Gutenzell

03.04.2022 15:00

BSC Berkheim

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

03.04.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Eberhardzell

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Mittelbuch

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Reinstetten

FC Mittelbiberach

03.04.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Sulmetingen

09.04.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Reinstetten

10.04.2022 11:00

SF Schwendi

SV Baltringen

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Baustetten

10.04.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

BSC Berkheim

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Sulmetingen

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

16.04.2022 15:30

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Sulmetingen

16.04.2022 15:30

SV Baltringen

SV Schemmerhofen

16.04.2022 15:30

BSC Berkheim

VfB Gutenzell

16.04.2022 15:30

SV Ringschnait

SV Eberhardzell

16.04.2022 15:30

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Mittelbuch

16.04.2022 15:30

SV Baustetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

16.04.2022 15:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

FC Mittelbiberach

16.04.2022 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SF Schwendi

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

FV Olympia Laupheim II

24.04.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Baustetten

24.04.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

BSC Berkheim

24.04.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

SV Ringschnait

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

SV Baltringen

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Reinstetten

30.04.2022 17:45

SV Baltringen

SV Eberhardzell

30.04.2022 17:45

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Mittelbuch

30.04.2022 17:45

SV Ringschnait

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

30.04.2022 17:45

SV Baustetten

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

30.04.2022 17:45

FC Mittelbiberach

VfB Gutenzell

30.04.2022 17:45

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SF Schwendi

30.04.2022 17:45

BSC Berkheim

SV Schemmerhofen

30.04.2022 17:45

SV Reinstetten

SV Sulmetingen

08.05.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Baustetten

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

BSC Berkheim

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

08.05.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

FC Mittelbiberach

08.05.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Ringschnait

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

FV Olympia Laupheim II

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

SV Baltringen

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Reinstetten

15.05.2022 15:00

BSC Berkheim

SV Eberhardzell

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Mittelbuch

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

15.05.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Ringschnait

15.05.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SF Schwendi

15.05.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Schemmerhofen

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Sulmetingen

19.05.2022 18:00

SF Schwendi

SV Baustetten

19.05.2022 18:00

SV Mittelbuch

BSC Berkheim

19.05.2022 18:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

19.05.2022 18:00

SV Sulmetingen

FC Mittelbiberach

19.05.2022 18:00

SV Schemmerhofen

VfB Gutenzell

19.05.2022 18:00

SV Ringschnait

FV Olympia Laupheim II

19.05.2022 18:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Baltringen

19.05.2022 18:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Reinstetten

21.05.2022 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

22.05.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Eberhardzell

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Mittelbuch

22.05.2022 15:00

BSC Berkheim

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Ringschnait

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

22.05.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Sulmetingen

22.05.2022 17:00

SF Schwendi

SV Schemmerhofen

28.05.2022 17:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Reinstetten

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Baustetten

29.05.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

BSC Berkheim

29.05.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Mittelbuch

FC Mittelbiberach

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

VfB Gutenzell

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Sulmetingen

SF Schwendi

29.05.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Baltringen

04.06.2022 15:30

SF Schwendi

SV Eberhardzell

04.06.2022 15:30

VfB Gutenzell

SV Mittelbuch

04.06.2022 15:30

FC Mittelbiberach

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

04.06.2022 15:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

04.06.2022 15:30

BSC Berkheim

SV Ringschnait

04.06.2022 15:30

SV Reinstetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

04.06.2022 15:30

SV Baustetten

SV Baltringen

04.06.2022 15:30

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Sulmetingen

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Sulmetingen

SV Baustetten

11.06.2022 16:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

BSC Berkheim

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

11.06.2022 16:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

FC Mittelbiberach

11.06.2022 16:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

VfB Gutenzell

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Mittelbuch

SF Schwendi

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Schemmerhofen

11.06.2022 16:00

SV Baltringen

SV Reinstetten

Nächstes Spiel

23.10.2021 15:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

SV Reinstetten

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Baltringen

1

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh

1

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SV Steinhausen-Rot.

25

2. SV Sulmetingen

21

3. SV Reinstetten

21

4. SF Schwendi

20

5. SV Baustetten

19

6. FV Olympia Lauphei.

19

7. SGM TSV Warthausen.

18

8. SV Schemmerhofen

17

9. TSV Kirchberg/Iller

16

10. SV Mittelbuch

14

11. VfB Gutenzell

13

12. SV Ringschnait

12

13. SV Eberhardzell

11

14. SV Baltringen

9

15. BSC Berkheim

7

16. FC Mittelbiberach

6

Login

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 123

Gestern Online: 509

Diesen Monat: 11015

Letzter Monat: 17074

Total: 223790