Kreisliga A II 22/23 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SF Bronnen

2:3

14.08.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SV Burgrieden

2:2

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Äpfingen

FV Rot bei Laupheim

0:0

14.08.2022 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SV Stafflangen

3:0

14.08.2022 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

0:2

14.08.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SG Mettenberg

2:0

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

1:0

20.08.2022 17:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SV Stafflangen

6:4

21.08.2022 15:00

SF Bronnen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

6:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Mietingen II

4:0

21.08.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

7:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

FC Mittelbiberach

1:2

21.08.2022 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SC Schönebürg

0:2

21.08.2022 17:00

SG Mettenberg

SV Äpfingen

1:5

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

2:1

28.08.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Burgrieden

1:3

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Stafflangen

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

2:3

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

3:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SG Mettenberg

6:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SF Bronnen

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

0:1

28.08.2022 15:45

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

FV Rot bei Laupheim

5:1

31.08.2022 18:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

5:0

02.09.2022 17:30

SV Stafflangen

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

1:0

02.09.2022 18:30

SF Bronnen

SV Mietingen II

3:1

04.09.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

FC Mittelbiberach

1:2

04.09.2022 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

2:4

04.09.2022 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SC Schönebürg

3:3

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Äpfingen

2:0

11.09.2022 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SG Mettenberg

0:4

11.09.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

FV Rot bei Laupheim

2:1

11.09.2022 15:00

SF Bronnen

SV Stafflangen

5:1

11.09.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Mietingen II

5:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

2:1

11.09.2022 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SV Burgrieden

1:2

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

3:0

18.09.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SC Schönebürg

1:6

18.09.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SF Bronnen

5:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

3:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

4:1

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen II

SV Äpfingen

3:4

18.09.2022 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SV Stafflangen

5:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SG Mettenberg

2:3

25.09.2022 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SV Burgrieden

0:5

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Äpfingen

FC Mittelbiberach

2:2

25.09.2022 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SV Mietingen II

3:1

25.09.2022 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

4:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

0:3

25.09.2022 15:00

SF Bronnen

FV Rot bei Laupheim

3:2

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Stafflangen

SG Mettenberg

0:3

02.10.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

3:1

02.10.2022 13:15

SV Mietingen II

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

0:0

02.10.2022 15:00

SG Mettenberg

FV Rot bei Laupheim

1:3

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SF Bronnen

2:2

02.10.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SC Schönebürg

2:1

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

3:0

02.10.2022 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SV Stafflangen

2:2

08.10.2022 15:00

SF Bronnen

SG Mettenberg

1:3

09.10.2022 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SV Mietingen II

2:5

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Stafflangen

SV Burgrieden

1:5

09.10.2022 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

FC Mittelbiberach

1:3

09.10.2022 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SV Äpfingen

4:0

09.10.2022 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

2:3

15.10.2022 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SG Mettenberg

5:0

16.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SV Stafflangen

0:0

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen II

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

0:2

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

1:2

16.10.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

1:1

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Burgrieden

FV Rot bei Laupheim

0:0

16.10.2022 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SF Bronnen

3:1

19.10.2022 18:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

3:1

23.10.2022 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SV Äpfingen

1:1

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Stafflangen

SV Mietingen II

2:2

23.10.2022 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

4:0

23.10.2022 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SF Bronnen

2:3

23.10.2022 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SC Schönebürg

1:1

23.10.2022 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SV Burgrieden

1:1

23.10.2022 17:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

FC Mittelbiberach

1:2

29.10.2022 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Stafflangen

0:0

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen II

FV Rot bei Laupheim

0:3

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

2:1

30.10.2022 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SF Bronnen

3:0

30.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SG Mettenberg

1:2

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

6:1

05.11.2022 14:30

SF Bronnen

SV Burgrieden

0:3

06.11.2022 12:45

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

1:3

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Stafflangen

SV Äpfingen

2:3

06.11.2022 14:30

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

9:1

06.11.2022 14:30

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SC Schönebürg

1:2

06.11.2022 14:30

FV Rot bei Laupheim

FC Mittelbiberach

2:0

06.11.2022 14:30

SG Mettenberg

SV Mietingen II

2:0

12.11.2022 14:30

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

2:1

13.11.2022 14:30

SG Mettenberg

FC Mittelbiberach

2:2

13.11.2022 14:30

SF Bronnen

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

3:1

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Stafflangen

SC Schönebürg

2:2

13.11.2022 14:30

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SV Äpfingen

2:4

13.11.2022 14:30

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SV Mietingen II

5:3

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Burgrieden

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

4:0

18.11.2022 18:30

SV Stafflangen

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

0:1

19.11.2022 12:45

SV Mietingen II

SV Burgrieden

1:2

19.11.2022 12:45

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SF Bronnen

2:4

19.11.2022 12:45

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

2:3

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Äpfingen

SG Mettenberg

0:2

19.11.2022 14:30

FC Mittelbiberach

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

4:0

19.11.2022 14:30

SC Schönebürg

FV Rot bei Laupheim

2:1

26.11.2022 14:30

SC Schönebürg

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

3:0

26.03.2023 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SV Stafflangen

26.03.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SF Bronnen

26.03.2023 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SC Schönebürg

26.03.2023 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

26.03.2023 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SV Äpfingen

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

FC Mittelbiberach

26.03.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SV Mietingen II

01.04.2023 17:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SV Stafflangen

02.04.2023 13:15

SV Mietingen II

SF Bronnen

02.04.2023 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SV Burgrieden

02.04.2023 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SG Mettenberg

02.04.2023 15:00

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

FV Rot bei Laupheim

02.04.2023 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

16.04.2023 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SV Äpfingen

16.04.2023 13:15

SV Mietingen II

FC Mittelbiberach

16.04.2023 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

16.04.2023 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

16.04.2023 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SC Schönebürg

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Stafflangen

SF Bronnen

23.04.2023 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

23.04.2023 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SV Burgrieden

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Stafflangen

FV Rot bei Laupheim

23.04.2023 15:00

SF Bronnen

FC Mittelbiberach

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SV Mietingen II

23.04.2023 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

30.04.2023 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen II

SC Schönebürg

30.04.2023 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SV Äpfingen

30.04.2023 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

30.04.2023 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SV Stafflangen

30.04.2023 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SF Bronnen

07.05.2023 13:15

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

07.05.2023 15:00

SC Schönebürg

FC Mittelbiberach

07.05.2023 15:00

SF Bronnen

SV Äpfingen

07.05.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SV Burgrieden

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Stafflangen

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

07.05.2023 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SG Mettenberg

07.05.2023 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SV Mietingen II

14.05.2023 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

14.05.2023 13:15

SV Mietingen II

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

14.05.2023 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

FV Rot bei Laupheim

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Äpfingen

SC Schönebürg

14.05.2023 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Stafflangen

14.05.2023 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SF Bronnen

21.05.2023 11:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SV Mietingen II

21.05.2023 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SV Burgrieden

21.05.2023 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

21.05.2023 15:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SV Äpfingen

21.05.2023 15:00

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

FC Mittelbiberach

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Stafflangen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

21.05.2023 15:00

SF Bronnen

SC Schönebürg

25.05.2023 18:30

SV Äpfingen

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

27.05.2023 13:15

SV Mietingen II

SV Stafflangen

27.05.2023 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

FV Rot bei Laupheim

27.05.2023 15:00

SC Schönebürg

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

27.05.2023 15:00

SV Burgrieden

SG Mettenberg

27.05.2023 15:00

FC Mittelbiberach

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

27.05.2023 15:00

SF Bronnen

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

04.06.2023 15:00

FV Rot bei Laupheim

SV Mietingen II

04.06.2023 15:00

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

SV Burgrieden

04.06.2023 15:00

SF Bronnen

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

04.06.2023 15:00

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

SC Schönebürg

04.06.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

SV Äpfingen

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Stafflangen

FC Mittelbiberach

04.06.2023 15:00

SG Mettenberg

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

10.06.2023 16:00

SGM Alberweiler/Aßmannshardt

SGM SV Schemmerhofen/Ing.II 2

10.06.2023 16:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SGM Laupertshausen/Maselh.

10.06.2023 16:00

SC Schönebürg

SGM TSV Attenweiler/Oggelsb

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Burgrieden

SF Bronnen

10.06.2023 16:00

FC Mittelbiberach

FV Rot bei Laupheim

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Mietingen II

SG Mettenberg

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Äpfingen

SV Stafflangen

Nächstes Spiel

26.03.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

SV Mietingen II

Letztes Spiel

19.11.2022 12:45

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard II

2

SF Bronnen

4

Tabelle Kreisliga A II 22/23

1. SV Burgrieden

39

2. SC Schönebürg

33

3. FC Mittelbiberach

31

4. SGM Alberweiler/Aß.

29

5. SV Äpfingen

25

6. SF Bronnen

25

7. SGM TSV Attenweile.

24

8. SG Mettenberg

23

9. SGM Laupertshausen.

20

10. FV Rot bei Laupheim

20

11. SV Mietingen II

11

12. SV Stafflangen

8

13. SGM SV Schemmerhof.

5

14. SGM TSV Warthausen.

5

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 439

Gestern Online: 626

Diesen Monat: 3713

Letzter Monat: 19763

Total: 477109