Bezirksliga 22/23 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

3:1

14.08.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Baustetten

2:4

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

FV Olympia Laupheim II

2:1

14.08.2022 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Reinstetten

0:3

14.08.2022 17:00

SV Mietingen

SV Ochsenhausen

2:1

14.08.2022 17:00

SF Schwendi

SV Baltringen

7:0

14.08.2022 18:00

SV Eberhardzell

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

1:3

16.08.2022 18:30

VfB Gutenzell

SV Ringschnait

2:2

20.08.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Ringschnait

3:2

20.08.2022 17:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

4:0

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Eberhardzell

3:1

21.08.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Schemmerhofen

0:2

21.08.2022 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Reinstetten

3:2

21.08.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SF Schwendi

2:3

21.08.2022 17:00

SV Mietingen

SV Baltringen

3:0

21.08.2022 17:00

VfB Gutenzell

TSV Ummendorf

1:2

25.08.2022 18:15

SV Eberhardzell

FV Olympia Laupheim II

0:3

25.08.2022 18:15

TSV Ummendorf

SV Baustetten

1:3

25.08.2022 18:15

SV Mietingen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

2:0

25.08.2022 18:15

SF Schwendi

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

2:3

25.08.2022 18:15

SV Ringschnait

SV Ochsenhausen

0:4

25.08.2022 18:15

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Dettingen/Iller

3:1

25.08.2022 18:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Baltringen

3:0

27.08.2022 17:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Reinstetten

1:4

28.08.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SF Schwendi

2:1

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Mietingen

0:3

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Eberhardzell

3:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Ringschnait

3:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

TSV Ummendorf

2:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

TSG Achstetten

1:2

28.08.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

4:1

01.09.2022 18:00

TSG Achstetten

VfB Gutenzell

2:3

02.09.2022 18:00

SV Baustetten

SV Reinstetten

1:5

02.09.2022 18:00

SV Ringschnait

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

1:6

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Schemmerhofen

2:3

04.09.2022 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Baltringen

3:4

04.09.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Dettingen/Iller

3:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

7:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

1:1

04.09.2022 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Ochsenhausen

0:4

10.09.2022 16:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SF Schwendi

0:0

10.09.2022 17:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Mietingen

1:7

10.09.2022 17:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Reinstetten

3:1

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Ringschnait

2:4

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

VfB Gutenzell

3:1

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

TSV Ummendorf

2:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

TSG Achstetten

2:3

11.09.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

2:3

16.09.2022 17:15

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Mietingen

2:8

16.09.2022 18:30

SV Reinstetten

SV Baltringen

8:0

17.09.2022 17:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

TSV Ummendorf

0:1

17.09.2022 17:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Ochsenhausen

0:0

18.09.2022 15:00

TSG Achstetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

3:3

18.09.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Eberhardzell

3:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Dettingen/Iller

2:3

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Ringschnait

FV Olympia Laupheim II

1:4

23.09.2022 18:30

SV Baustetten

SV Ochsenhausen

0:1

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Reinstetten

1:2

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Mietingen

0:3

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

0:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

TSG Achstetten

3:4

25.09.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

TSV Ummendorf

1:1

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Ringschnait

2:2

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

VfB Gutenzell

2:2

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Schemmerhofen

4:2

02.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Dettingen/Iller

2:3

02.10.2022 15:00

TSG Achstetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

1:1

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

4:0

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen

SF Schwendi

3:2

02.10.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

1:0

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Baltringen

3:1

02.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Eberhardzell

5:2

06.10.2022 18:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

VfB Gutenzell

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Baustetten

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Ochsenhausen

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

TSV Ummendorf

09.10.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Ringschnait

09.10.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Reinstetten

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

TSG Achstetten

15.10.2022 13:30

SV Reinstetten

SV Dettingen/Iller

15.10.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

TSV Ummendorf

15.10.2022 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SF Schwendi

16.10.2022 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Schemmerhofen

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

16.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Mietingen

16.10.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

FV Olympia Laupheim II

23.10.2022 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Baustetten

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Ochsenhausen

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Baltringen

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Mietingen

SV Ringschnait

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

TSG Achstetten

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SF Schwendi

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

VfB Gutenzell

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Reinstetten

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Dettingen/Iller

30.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Mietingen

30.10.2022 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Schemmerhofen

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Eberhardzell

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

30.10.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

TSG Achstetten

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Ochsenhausen

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Baustetten

06.11.2022 14:30

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Baltringen

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Eberhardzell

VfB Gutenzell

06.11.2022 14:30

SF Schwendi

SV Reinstetten

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Mietingen

TSG Achstetten

06.11.2022 14:30

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

TSV Ummendorf

12.11.2022 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Mietingen

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Baltringen

13.11.2022 14:30

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

FV Olympia Laupheim II

13.11.2022 14:30

TSV Ummendorf

SV Ringschnait

13.11.2022 14:30

VfB Gutenzell

SF Schwendi

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Baustetten

SV Eberhardzell

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Schemmerhofen

13.11.2022 14:30

TSG Achstetten

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Baltringen

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Dettingen/Iller

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Eberhardzell

SV Ochsenhausen

19.11.2022 14:30

SF Schwendi

SV Baustetten

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Mietingen

VfB Gutenzell

19.11.2022 14:30

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Reinstetten

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Ringschnait

TSG Achstetten

19.11.2022 17:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

26.11.2022 14:30

SV Baustetten

SV Mietingen

26.11.2022 18:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Ringschnait

27.11.2022 14:30

TSG Achstetten

TSV Ummendorf

27.11.2022 14:30

VfB Gutenzell

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

27.11.2022 14:30

SV Ochsenhausen

SF Schwendi

27.11.2022 14:30

SV Baltringen

SV Eberhardzell

27.11.2022 14:30

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Schemmerhofen

27.11.2022 14:30

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Dettingen/Iller

03.12.2022 14:00

SV Ringschnait

VfB Gutenzell

03.12.2022 17:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Ummendorf

04.12.2022 14:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Dettingen/Iller

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Mietingen

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Schemmerhofen

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Baltringen

SF Schwendi

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Baustetten

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

04.12.2022 14:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Eberhardzell

04.03.2023 17:00

SV Reinstetten

TSG Achstetten

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

05.03.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Ochsenhausen

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Mietingen

05.03.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

05.03.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

VfB Gutenzell

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Baustetten

12.03.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Eberhardzell

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Schemmerhofen

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

TSV Ummendorf

12.03.2023 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

TSG Achstetten

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Mietingen

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SF Schwendi

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Ringschnait

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Reinstetten

VfB Gutenzell

19.03.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Baustetten

19.03.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Ochsenhausen

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Baltringen

19.03.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

FV Olympia Laupheim II

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

19.03.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Dettingen/Iller

25.03.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Baustetten

26.03.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Mietingen

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Ringschnait

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

TSV Ummendorf

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

TSG Achstetten

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SF Schwendi

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Eberhardzell

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

01.04.2023 16:00

SF Schwendi

SV Schemmerhofen

01.04.2023 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Ochsenhausen

02.04.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

FV Olympia Laupheim II

02.04.2023 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Baustetten

02.04.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Baltringen

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen

SV Dettingen/Iller

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

02.04.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

VfB Gutenzell

08.04.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Ringschnait

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen

SV Schemmerhofen

08.04.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

TSG Achstetten

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SF Schwendi

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Reinstetten

08.04.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

15.04.2023 17:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

16.04.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Schemmerhofen

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

FV Olympia Laupheim II

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Dettingen/Iller

16.04.2023 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Baltringen

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen

SV Eberhardzell

16.04.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

16.04.2023 17:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Baustetten

23.04.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

TSG Achstetten

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

TSV Ummendorf

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Reinstetten

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

VfB Gutenzell

23.04.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Mietingen

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Baustetten

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Ringschnait

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Baltringen

30.04.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SF Schwendi

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

30.04.2023 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Eberhardzell

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Reinstetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Schemmerhofen

30.04.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Dettingen/Iller

06.05.2023 17:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Reinstetten

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

TSG Achstetten

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

07.05.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

VfB Gutenzell

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Baustetten

07.05.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

SV Ringschnait

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Ochsenhausen

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SV Eberhardzell

11.05.2023 18:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Eberhardzell

11.05.2023 18:00

SF Schwendi

TSV Ummendorf

11.05.2023 18:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Dettingen/Iller

11.05.2023 18:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Schemmerhofen

11.05.2023 18:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Mietingen

11.05.2023 18:00

SV Baltringen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

11.05.2023 18:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

11.05.2023 18:00

SV Baustetten

FV Olympia Laupheim II

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Reinstetten

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Schemmerhofen

VfB Gutenzell

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Baustetten

14.05.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

SV Ochsenhausen

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

SV Baltringen

14.05.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

SV Ringschnait

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen

TSV Ummendorf

14.05.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SF Schwendi

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Dettingen/Iller

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

SV Schemmerhofen

21.05.2023 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Eberhardzell

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SF Schwendi

21.05.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Mietingen

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Ummendorf

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

FV Olympia Laupheim II

26.05.2023 18:00

SV Schemmerhofen

SV Ochsenhausen

27.05.2023 15:00

SV Mietingen

SV Reinstetten

27.05.2023 15:00

SF Schwendi

VfB Gutenzell

27.05.2023 15:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Baustetten

27.05.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Dettingen/Iller

27.05.2023 15:00

FV Olympia Laupheim II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

27.05.2023 15:00

SV Ringschnait

TSV Ummendorf

27.05.2023 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

TSG Achstetten

04.06.2023 15:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

SV Dettingen/Iller

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Baltringen

SV Schemmerhofen

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Ochsenhausen

SV Eberhardzell

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Baustetten

SF Schwendi

04.06.2023 15:00

VfB Gutenzell

SV Mietingen

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

04.06.2023 15:00

TSG Achstetten

SV Ringschnait

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

FV Olympia Laupheim II

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Ringschnait

SV Reinstetten

10.06.2023 16:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

VfB Gutenzell

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Mietingen

SV Baustetten

10.06.2023 16:00

SF Schwendi

SV Ochsenhausen

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Eberhardzell

SV Baltringen

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Schemmerhofen

TSV Kirchberg/Iller

10.06.2023 16:00

SV Dettingen/Iller

SV Steinhausen-Rottum

10.06.2023 16:00

TSV Ummendorf

TSG Achstetten

Nächstes Spiel

09.10.2022 15:00

SF Schwendi

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenhard

5

SV Eberhardzell

2

Tabelle Bezirksliga 22/23

1. SV Mietingen

27

2. SV Ochsenhausen

19

3. SV Reinstetten

18

4. SV Baustetten

15

5. TSG Achstetten

14

6. SV Schemmerhofen

14

7. SF Schwendi

13

8. SV Dettingen/Iller

13

9. TSV Kirchberg/Iller

13

10. SGM TSV Warthausen.

11

11. FV Olympia Lauphei.

11

12. VfB Gutenzell

9

13. SV Ringschnait

8

14. TSV Ummendorf

7

15. SV Steinhausen-Rot.

7

16. SV Baltringen

7

17. SV Eberhardzell

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 179

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 1567

Letzter Monat: 14653

Total: 396694