Regionenliga 6 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2022 19:00

TSV Warthausen

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

4:2

18.09.2022 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SV Bergatreute

3:2

18.09.2022 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SV Deuchelried

0:4

18.09.2022 11:00

SV Immenried

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

6:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Mietingen

1:1

25.09.2022 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

8:0

25.09.2022 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Immenried

1:2

25.09.2022 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SV Reinstetten

2:2

25.09.2022 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

0:2

25.09.2022 16:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

TSV Grünkraut

1:1

26.09.2022 19:15

SV Mietingen

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

1:0

30.09.2022 19:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SC Blönried

1:3

02.10.2022 10:30

SV Reinstetten

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

1:2

02.10.2022 11:00

TSV Warthausen

TSV Grünkraut

8:0

02.10.2022 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SV Deuchelried

0:4

02.10.2022 11:00

SV Immenried

SV Bergatreute

3:1

09.10.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Immenried

2:0

09.10.2022 11:00

SC Blönried

TSV Warthausen

3:1

09.10.2022 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SV Reinstetten

0:2

09.10.2022 11:00

SV Deuchelried

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

0:1

09.10.2022 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

1:2

09.10.2022 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

4:0

14.10.2022 19:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Reinstetten

1:4

14.10.2022 19:15

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SV Mietingen

1:4

14.10.2022 19:30

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SC Blönried

6:0

16.10.2022 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Bergatreute

1:3

16.10.2022 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

TSV Grünkraut

1:1

16.10.2022 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

3:0

16.10.2022 12:30

SV Immenried

SV Deuchelried

0:2

22.10.2022 15:00

TSV Grünkraut

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

1:3

23.10.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

SC Blönried

4:0

23.10.2022 11:00

SV Deuchelried

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

10:0

23.10.2022 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

3:0

23.10.2022 12:15

SV Bergatreute

TSV Warthausen

4:2

30.10.2022 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Reinstetten

4:2

30.10.2022 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

2:1

30.10.2022 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Deuchelried

2:4

30.10.2022 11:00

SV Bergatreute

SV Mietingen

0:2

02.11.2022 19:30

SV Immenried

TSV Grünkraut

3:2

06.11.2022 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

0:0

06.11.2022 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Immenried

1:7

06.11.2022 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

1:0

06.11.2022 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SC Blönried

3:1

06.11.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

TSV Warthausen

6:2

06.11.2022 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SV Bergatreute

2:0

13.11.2022 11:00

SV Immenried

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

3:2

13.11.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Deuchelried

3:1

13.11.2022 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

6:1

13.11.2022 11:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SV Reinstetten

1:1

13.11.2022 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

3:2

19.11.2022 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

2:0

19.11.2022 14:00

TSV Grünkraut

SV Bergatreute

1:2

19.11.2022 14:30

TSV Warthausen

SV Deuchelried

0:0

19.11.2022 14:30

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Mietingen

0:3

19.11.2022 17:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Immenried

4:2

19.11.2022 17:00

SV Reinstetten

SC Blönried

5:1

23.11.2022 19:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Immenried

1:2

27.11.2022 10:30

SV Immenried

TSV Warthausen

4:0

27.11.2022 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

4:2

27.11.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

TSV Grünkraut

1:0

27.11.2022 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SV Reinstetten

3:0

27.11.2022 12:30

SV Deuchelried

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

2:0

29.11.2022 19:00

SC Blönried

TSV Grünkraut

2:3

04.12.2022 11:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

0:2

04.12.2022 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Mietingen

2:3

12.03.2023 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Reinstetten

12.03.2023 11:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SV Immenried

12.03.2023 11:00

SV Bergatreute

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

12.03.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

12.03.2023 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

TSV Warthausen

12.03.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

TSV Grünkraut

19.03.2023 11:00

SV Immenried

SC Blönried

19.03.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

19.03.2023 11:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

TSV Warthausen

19.03.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SV Deuchelried

19.03.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SV Mietingen

19.03.2023 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Bergatreute

26.03.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

TSV Warthausen

26.03.2023 11:00

SV Mietingen

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

26.03.2023 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Reinstetten

26.03.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

26.03.2023 11:00

SV Bergatreute

SV Immenried

26.03.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

02.04.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

02.04.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Grünkraut

02.04.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SC Blönried

02.04.2023 11:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SV Bergatreute

02.04.2023 11:00

SV Immenried

SV Mietingen

02.04.2023 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SV Deuchelried

16.04.2023 11:00

SV Mietingen

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

16.04.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

16.04.2023 11:00

SV Bergatreute

SC Blönried

16.04.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

TSV Warthausen

16.04.2023 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

16.04.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SV Immenried

23.04.2023 09:45

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SV Deuchelried

23.04.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Bergatreute

23.04.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SV Reinstetten

23.04.2023 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

TSV Grünkraut

23.04.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Mietingen

23.04.2023 11:15

SV Immenried

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

30.04.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

30.04.2023 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Bergatreute

30.04.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SV Immenried

30.04.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

TSV Warthausen

30.04.2023 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

30.04.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SC Blönried

07.05.2023 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Mietingen

07.05.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

07.05.2023 11:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

TSV Grünkraut

07.05.2023 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

07.05.2023 12:15

SV Immenried

SV Reinstetten

07.05.2023 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SV Deuchelried

14.05.2023 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Bergatreute

14.05.2023 11:00

TSV Grünkraut

SC Blönried

14.05.2023 11:00

SV Reinstetten

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

14.05.2023 11:00

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SV Immenried

14.05.2023 11:00

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

TSV Warthausen

14.05.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SV Mietingen

04.06.2023 11:00

SV Mietingen

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

04.06.2023 11:00

SC Blönried

SV Reinstetten

04.06.2023 11:00

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

04.06.2023 11:15

SV Immenried

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

04.06.2023 12:15

SV Bergatreute

TSV Grünkraut

04.06.2023 12:15

SV Deuchelried

TSV Warthausen

10.06.2023 12:15

TSV Warthausen

SV Immenried

10.06.2023 12:15

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

10.06.2023 12:15

SV Reinstetten

SV Bergatreute

10.06.2023 12:15

SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz/Bellamont I

SC Blönried

10.06.2023 12:15

TSV Grünkraut

SV Mietingen

10.06.2023 12:15

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Deuchelried

Termin offen

SGM SV Baltringen/Schemmerh

SGM Eglofs/Heimenkirch/Wohmbrechts

Nächstes Spiel

12.03.2023 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

TSV Warthausen

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 10:30

SV Immenried

4

TSV Warthausen

0

Tabelle Regionenliga 6

1. SV Mietingen

31

2. SV Immenried

24

3. SV Deuchelried

23

4. SGM Eglofs/Heimenk.

22

5. SV Bergatreute

18

6. TSV Warthausen

16

7. SV Reinstetten

15

8. SGM Dietmanns/Haue.

11

9. SGM TSV Aitrach/SV.

10

10. SC Blönried

9

11. TSV Grünkraut

8

12. SGM SV Baltringen/.

1

Login

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 492

Gestern Online: 611

Diesen Monat: 4034

Letzter Monat: 18737

Total: 435546