Regionenliga 6 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2021 10:30

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

TSV Tettnang II

1:9

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Burgrieden

TSV Warthausen

1:0

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Alberweiler II

SV Mietingen

6:0

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Deuchelried

SV Immenried

3:1

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Bergatreute

SV Achberg

4:3

12.09.2021 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Deuchelried

2:2

12.09.2021 11:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

TSV Warthausen

1:3

12.09.2021 11:00

SV Immenried

SV Alberweiler II

0:3

12.09.2021 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Burgrieden

2:4

12.09.2021 12:15

SV Mietingen

SV Bergatreute

5:0

19.09.2021 10:30

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

2:4

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Alberweiler II

TSV Tettnang II

6:0

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Bergatreute

SV Immenried

0:2

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Deuchelried

TSV Warthausen

4:0

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Achberg

SV Mietingen

1:3

24.09.2021 18:30

TSV Warthausen

SV Alberweiler II

2:2

26.09.2021 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

2:0

26.09.2021 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Deuchelried

0:1

26.09.2021 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Bergatreute

6:0

26.09.2021 12:15

SV Immenried

SV Achberg

1:2

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Alberweiler II

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

3:0

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Immenried

2:2

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Achberg

TSV Tettnang II

2:7

03.10.2021 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SV Burgrieden

3:2

03.10.2021 12:15

SV Bergatreute

TSV Warthausen

2:3

08.10.2021 19:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SV Deuchelried

0:4

10.10.2021 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Mietingen

1:2

10.10.2021 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Bergatreute

2:0

10.10.2021 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Alberweiler II

0:5

10.10.2021 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Achberg

5:2

17.10.2021 11:00

SV Achberg

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

2:5

17.10.2021 11:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SV Alberweiler II

1:4

17.10.2021 11:00

SV Mietingen

TSV Warthausen

3:1

17.10.2021 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SV Burgrieden

1:1

17.10.2021 12:15

SV Immenried

TSV Tettnang II

1:2

24.10.2021 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Immenried

5:2

24.10.2021 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Mietingen

1:2

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Achberg

1:0

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SV Bergatreute

4:1

24.10.2021 12:15

SV Deuchelried

SV Alberweiler II

0:4

31.10.2021 11:00

SV Achberg

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

3:2

31.10.2021 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

TSV Warthausen

6:0

31.10.2021 12:15

SV Immenried

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

2:1

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Mietingen

SV Burgrieden

0:2

07.11.2021 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

TSV Tettnang II

4:8

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Alberweiler II

SV Bergatreute

3:1

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SV Mietingen

1:7

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Immenried

2:1

07.11.2021 12:30

SV Deuchelried

SV Achberg

5:0

14.11.2021 10:30

SV Immenried

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

4:2

14.11.2021 11:00

SV Achberg

SV Alberweiler II

1:7

14.11.2021 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Burgrieden

6:0

14.11.2021 12:15

TSV Warthausen

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

4:1

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Bergatreute

SV Deuchelried

1:2

20.03.2022 11:00

SV Achberg

SV Bergatreute

2:5

20.03.2022 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

4:1

20.03.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Alberweiler II

0:3

20.03.2022 11:00

SV Immenried

SV Deuchelried

1:1

26.03.2022 16:00

SV Alberweiler II

SV Immenried

2:1

27.03.2022 11:00

SV Deuchelried

TSV Tettnang II

3:2

27.03.2022 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

3:0

27.03.2022 11:00

SV Bergatreute

SV Mietingen

1:0

27.03.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

2:1

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Deuchelried

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

3:1

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Alberweiler II

TSV Warthausen

13:0

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Achberg

SV Immenried

2:5

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SV Burgrieden

3:3

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Bergatreute

TSV Tettnang II

1:5

16.04.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Deuchelried

0:0

16.04.2022 15:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

7:0

18.04.2022 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Deuchelried

1:0

18.04.2022 13:00

SV Mietingen

SV Achberg

3:0

24.04.2022 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Alberweiler II

0:3

24.04.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Deuchelried

1:3

24.04.2022 11:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Bergatreute

4:2

24.04.2022 12:15

SV Immenried

SV Mietingen

2:1

30.04.2022 16:00

SV Bergatreute

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

1:2

01.05.2022 11:00

SV Alberweiler II

SV Burgrieden

5:0

01.05.2022 11:00

SV Achberg

TSV Warthausen

0:3

01.05.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

TSV Tettnang II

0:3

01.05.2022 12:30

SV Deuchelried

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

3:0

04.05.2022 19:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Achberg

7:0

08.05.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Bergatreute

1:1

08.05.2022 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Immenried

1:2

08.05.2022 11:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Achberg

3:1

08.05.2022 11:15

TSV Warthausen

SV Mietingen

1:3

08.05.2022 12:15

SV Alberweiler II

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

7:0

12.05.2022 19:00

TSV Tettnang II

SV Alberweiler II

0:3

15.05.2022 11:00

SV Alberweiler II

SV Deuchelried

7:1

15.05.2022 11:00

SV Achberg

SV Burgrieden

2:4

15.05.2022 12:15

SV Immenried

TSV Warthausen

1:1

15.05.2022 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

3:0

15.05.2022 14:00

SV Mietingen

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

3:0

18.05.2022 19:00

SV Immenried

SV Bergatreute

4:1

20.05.2022 19:00

TSV Warthausen

SV Burgrieden

1:3

22.05.2022 11:00

SV Burgrieden

SV Mietingen

0:6

22.05.2022 11:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SV Achberg

4:7

22.05.2022 12:15

TSV Warthausen

TSV Tettnang II

5:9

22.05.2022 12:30

SV Deuchelried

SV Bergatreute

9:0

22.05.2022 14:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

SV Immenried

3:0

29.05.2022 11:00

SV Mietingen

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

6:1

29.05.2022 11:00

SV Achberg

SV Deuchelried

2:3

29.05.2022 11:00

TSV Tettnang II

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

1:0

29.05.2022 12:15

SV Immenried

SV Burgrieden

2:1

29.05.2022 12:15

SV Bergatreute

SV Alberweiler II

1:3

11.06.2022 12:00

SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach

SV Immenried

3:6

11.06.2022 12:00

SV Deuchelried

SV Mietingen

1:0

11.06.2022 12:00

SV Burgrieden

TSV Tettnang II

0:0

11.06.2022 12:00

SV Alberweiler II

SV Achberg

7:0

11.06.2022 12:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

TSV Warthausen

1:4

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

11.06.2022 12:00

SGM TSV Aitrach/SV Tannheim

1

TSV Warthausen

4

Tabelle Regionenliga 6

1. SV Alberweiler II

58

2. SV Deuchelried

45

3. TSV Tettnang II

41

4. SV Mietingen

35

5. TSV Warthausen

32

6. SV Burgrieden

31

7. SV Immenried

30

8. SGM TSV Aitrach/SV.

21

9. SV Bergatreute

14

10. SV Achberg

9

11. SV Maierhöfen-Grün.

4

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 73

Gestern Online: 457

Diesen Monat: 530

Letzter Monat: 14505

Total: 351040