Kreisliga B1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

VFB Gutenzell II

5:2

15.08.2021 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

BSC Berkheim II flex

3:0

15.08.2021 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

SV Mittelbuch II

1:2

19.08.2021 19:00

BSC Berkheim II flex

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

2:6

22.08.2021 13:15

FC Mittelbiberach II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

2:11

22.08.2021 13:15

VFB Gutenzell II

SV Ringschnait II

11:1

25.08.2021 18:00

SV Mittelbuch II

SV Eberhardzell II

1:0

25.08.2021 18:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

VFB Gutenzell II

1:0

25.08.2021 18:00

SV Ringschnait II

FC Mittelbiberach II

3:0

25.08.2021 18:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

BSC Berkheim II flex

5:1

29.08.2021 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

3:1

29.08.2021 13:15

SV Mittelbuch II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

0:3

29.08.2021 13:15

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

BSC Berkheim II flex

1:2

05.09.2021 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

SV Eberhardzell II

3:1

05.09.2021 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

SV Mittelbuch II

1:1

05.09.2021 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

FC Mittelbiberach II

4:2

08.09.2021 18:00

SV Ringschnait II

FC Mittelbiberach II

4:0

11.09.2021 13:15

SV Mittelbuch II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

0:4

12.09.2021 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

SV Ringschnait II

3:3

12.09.2021 13:15

FC Mittelbiberach II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

0:4

15.09.2021 19:00

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

VFB Gutenzell II

2:0

19.09.2021 13:15

SV Ringschnait II

SV Mittelbuch II

0:0

19.09.2021 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

FC Mittelbiberach II

3:3

19.09.2021 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

5:0

26.09.2021 13:15

SV Mittelbuch II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

1:5

26.09.2021 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

SV Ringschnait II

1:1

29.09.2021 19:00

VFB Gutenzell II

BSC Berkheim II flex

6:2

03.10.2021 13:15

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

2:2

03.10.2021 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

SV Mittelbuch II

4:8

03.10.2021 13:15

SV Ringschnait II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

0:2

08.10.2021 18:30

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

1:1

09.10.2021 13:45

SV Mittelbuch II

VFB Gutenzell II

2:1

10.10.2021 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

SV Ringschnait II

1:2

10.10.2021 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

BSC Berkheim II flex

2:2

13.10.2021 19:00

VFB Gutenzell II

FC Mittelbiberach II

0:7

17.10.2021 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

SV Mittelbuch II

0:3

17.10.2021 13:15

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

SV Eberhardzell II

0:2

24.10.2021 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

FC Mittelbiberach II

1:1

24.10.2021 13:15

SV Mittelbuch II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

3:2

24.10.2021 13:15

SV Ringschnait II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

0:4

26.10.2021 19:00

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

BSC Berkheim II flex

4:2

31.10.2021 13:15

VFB Gutenzell II

SV Eberhardzell II

2:3

31.10.2021 13:15

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

5:1

31.10.2021 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

0:7

31.10.2021 13:15

FC Mittelbiberach II

SV Mittelbuch II

2:2

06.11.2021 12:45

SV Mittelbuch II

VFB Gutenzell II

2:1

07.11.2021 12:45

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

1:1

07.11.2021 12:45

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

FC Mittelbiberach II

2:3

07.11.2021 12:45

SV Ringschnait II

BSC Berkheim II flex

2:2

14.11.2021 12:45

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

SV Ringschnait II

0:3

14.11.2021 12:45

VFB Gutenzell II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

4:0

14.11.2021 12:45

FC Mittelbiberach II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

3:0

20.11.2021 12:45

VFB Gutenzell II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

2:3

20.11.2021 12:45

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

SV Eberhardzell II

2:1

20.11.2021 12:45

FC Mittelbiberach II

SV Ringschnait II

4:1

20.03.2022 13:15

SV Ringschnait II

VFB Gutenzell II

20.03.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

SV Eberhardzell II

27.03.2022 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

SV Mittelbuch II

27.03.2022 13:15

FC Mittelbiberach II

VFB Gutenzell II

27.03.2022 13:15

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

SV Ringschnait II

03.04.2022 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

SV Eberhardzell II

03.04.2022 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

10.04.2022 13:15

SV Mittelbuch II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

10.04.2022 13:15

FC Mittelbiberach II

BSC Berkheim II flex

10.04.2022 13:15

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

VFB Gutenzell II

10.04.2022 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

16.04.2022 13:45

SV Ringschnait II

SV Eberhardzell II

16.04.2022 13:45

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

FC Mittelbiberach II

16.04.2022 13:45

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

SV Mittelbuch II

16.04.2022 13:45

BSC Berkheim II flex

VFB Gutenzell II

20.04.2022 18:00

SV Eberhardzell II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

24.04.2022 13:15

SV Mittelbuch II

SV Ringschnait II

24.04.2022 13:15

VFB Gutenzell II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

24.04.2022 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

24.04.2022 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

FC Mittelbiberach II

03.05.2022 18:00

BSC Berkheim II flex

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

03.05.2022 18:00

SV Ringschnait II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

03.05.2022 18:00

FC Mittelbiberach II

VFB Gutenzell II

08.05.2022 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

FC Mittelbiberach II

08.05.2022 13:15

VFB Gutenzell II

BSC Berkheim II flex

08.05.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

SV Ringschnait II

11.05.2022 18:00

VFB Gutenzell II

SV Eberhardzell II

11.05.2022 18:00

SV Ringschnait II

BSC Berkheim II flex

11.05.2022 18:00

FC Mittelbiberach II

SV Mittelbuch II

15.05.2022 11:00

SV Ringschnait II

SV Mittelbuch II

15.05.2022 13:15

FC Mittelbiberach II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

15.05.2022 13:15

VFB Gutenzell II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

15.05.2022 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

SV Eberhardzell II

18.05.2022 18:00

SV Mittelbuch II

BSC Berkheim II flex

18.05.2022 18:00

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

18.05.2022 18:00

SV Eberhardzell II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

22.05.2022 13:15

FC Mittelbiberach II

SV Eberhardzell II

22.05.2022 13:15

BSC Berkheim II flex

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

22.05.2022 13:15

VFB Gutenzell II

SV Ringschnait II

22.05.2022 13:15

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

SV Mittelbuch II

29.05.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

BSC Berkheim II flex

29.05.2022 13:15

SV Eberhardzell II

VFB Gutenzell II

29.05.2022 13:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

29.05.2022 13:15

SV Mittelbuch II

FC Mittelbiberach II

31.05.2022 18:30

SV Eberhardzell II

SV Ringschnait II

04.06.2022 13:45

FC Mittelbiberach II

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

04.06.2022 13:45

VFB Gutenzell II

SV Mittelbuch II

04.06.2022 13:45

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

04.06.2022 13:45

BSC Berkheim II flex

SV Ringschnait II

11.06.2022 14:15

SV Ringschnait II

SV Steinhausen-Rottum II

11.06.2022 14:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

FC Mittelbiberach II

11.06.2022 14:15

TSV Kirchberg/Iller II

VFB Gutenzell II

11.06.2022 14:15

SV Mittelbuch II

SV Eberhardzell II

Nächstes Spiel

20.03.2022 13:15

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

SV Eberhardzell II

Letztes Spiel

20.11.2021 12:45

VFB Gutenzell II

2

SGM TSV Warthausen/Birkenh II

3

Tabelle Kreisliga B1

1. SGM TSV Warthausen.

35

2. SV Mittelbuch II

24

3. SV Steinhausen-Rot.

21

4. SV Ringschnait II

16

5. SV Eberhardzell II

15

6. FC Mittelbiberach II

15

7. VFB Gutenzell II

9

8. TSV Kirchberg/Ille.

9

9. BSC Berkheim II flex

9

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 96

Gestern Online: 573

Diesen Monat: 12924

Letzter Monat: 16535

Total: 274495